Reservas
Alameda Recalde, 4 · Bilbao Cocina ininterrumpida todo el día +34944231313

TableBooking








    Bodega

    VINOSESPUMOSOS

    A.O.C. CHAMPAGNE «LOS PEQUEÑOS VITICULTORES, VIGNERON» R.M.B.

    B. Pierre Baillete
    Le Village

    B. Michel Gonet
    Michel Gonet Blanc de Blancs

    B. Marie Courtin
    Résonance Blanc de Noirs

    B. Jérôme Prévost
    Jérôme Prévost La Closerie Pur Menier

    B. Mouzon Leroux
    L’Atavique

    B. Jacques Selosse
    Selosse Initiale Blanc de Blancs
    Selosse Substance Blanc de Blancs

    B. Egly – Ouriet
    Egly Ouriet Brut
    Egly Ouriet Les Vignes de Vrigny Pur Menier
    Egly Ouriet Blanc de Noirs

    B. Benoit Lahaye
    Benoit Lahaye Nature
    Benoit Lahaye Blanc de Noirs
    Benoit Lahaye Millésime, 2005
    Benoit Lahaye Naturessence

    B. Larmandier
    Larmandier – Bernier Vieille Vigne du Levant
    Larmandier – Bernier Terre de Vertus Millésime 2008

    B. Françoise Bedel
    Françoise Bedel. Dis Vin Secret
    Françoise Bedel. Comme Autrefois Pur Menier
    L’ame de la Terre

    B. Pére et Fils
    Marget

    B. Pierre Peters
    Pierre Peters Brut Reserve
    Pierre Peters Les Chétillons 2012

    B. Bernard Bremont et Fils
    Bernard Bremont Millésime 2004

    B. Christophe Mignon
    Christophe Mignon Brut Pur Meunier
    Christophe Mignon Millésime 2008 Pur Meunier
    Christophe Mignon Coup de Foudre

    B. Clement Perseval
    Clement Perseval Blanc de Noirs

    B. Jean Paul Hebrart
    Jean Paul Hebrart Blanc de Blancs
    Jean Paul Hebrart Rive Gauche Rive Droite 2005

    B. Chartongne-Taillet
    Sainte – Anne
    Les Couarres

    B. Francis Boulard
    Francis Boulard Les Mugiers
    Francis Boulard Millésime 2006
    Francis Boulard Petraea
    Francis Boulard Les Rachais

    B. Charles Dufour
    Bulles de Comptoir
    La pulpe et le grain Blanc De Noirs
    Bistrotage

    B. Benoît Déhu Pére et Fils
    Initiation Blanc De Noirs

    B. Antoine Bouvet
    Antoine Bouvet Chardonnay

    B. Dehours & Fils
    Terre de Meunier

    «LAS GRANDES CASAS» N.M.

    B. Moët & Chandon
    Moët & Chandon Imperial
    Moët & Chandon Grand Vintage 2012

    B. Veuve Clicquot Ponsardin
    Veuve Clicquot Yellow Label
    Veuve Clicquot Vintage 2008

    B. Maison De Vins Gosset
    Gosset Brut Excellence
    Gosset Grande Reserve
    Gosset Celebris

    B. Louis Roederer
    Louis Roederer

    B. Philipponnat
    Philipponnat Royale Reserve
    Philipponnat Grand Blanc Millésime 2009
    Philipponnat Cuveé 1522 Millésime, 2006

    B. Ruinart
    Ruinart Brut
    Ruinart Blanc de Blancs

    B. Billecart – Salmon
    Billecart Salmon Réserve
    Billecart Salmon Blanc de Blancs
    Billecart Salmon Vintage 2004

    B. Taittinger
    Taittinger

    B. Mumm
    Mumm

    B. Bollinger
    Bollinger Cuveé Brut

    B. Jacquesson & Fils
    Jacquesson Cuveé 742

    “LAS GRANDES CUVEÉ DE MAISONS”

    B. Krug
    Krug Grande Cuveé
    Krug Vintage 2004
    Krug Clos D´Ambonnay 1996

    B. Louis Roederer
    Cristal

    B. Salon
    Salon Blanc de Blancs, 1997

    B. Perrier Jouët
    Belle Epoque 2004
    Belle Epoque Blanc de Blancs 2002
    Belle Epoque Blanc de Blancs 2000

    B. Philipponnat
    Philipponnat Clos de Goisses, 2007

    B. Taittinger
    Comte. de Champagne Blanc de Blancs 1998

    B. Ruinart
    Dom Ruinart Blanc de Blancs 2004

    B. Billecart
    Billecart Salmón Nicolas Francoise 2002

    B. Bollinger
    Bollinger Grand Année 2005
    Bollinger R.D. 2004
    Bollinger Blanc de noirs Viñas Viejas 2002

    B.Veuve Clicquot Ponsardin
    La Grande Dame 2006

    B. Moët& Chandon
    Don Perignon Vintage 2009

    “CHAMPAGNE ROSÉ”

    B. Maison de vins Gosset
    Gosset Grand Rosé

    B. Veuve Clicquot Ponsardin
    Veuve Clicquot Rosé
    Veuve Clicquot Rosé Vintage 2008
    La Grande Dame Rosé 1998

    B. Moët & Chandon
    Moët & Chandon Rosé
    Moët & Chandon Grand Vintage Rosé 2002
    Moët & Chandon Grand Vintage Rosé 2004
    Dom Perignon Rosé Vintage 1996

    B. Krug
    Krug Rosé

    B. Egly – Ouriet
    Egly Ouriet Rosé (100% Pinot Noir)

    B. Jean Veselle
    Oeil de Perdrix Rosé

    B. Benoit Lahaye
    Benoit Lahaye Rosé

    B. Philipponnat
    Philipponnat Reserve Rosé
    Philipponnat Clos de Goisses Rosé 2002

    B. Ruinart
    Ruinart Rosé
    Dom Ruinart Rosé 1990

    B. Billecart
    Billecart Salmón Rosé
    Billecart Salmón Elisabeth 2000 (100% Pinot Noir)

    B. Bollinger
    Bollinger Rosé

    B. Perrier Jouët
    Belle Epoque Rosé 2002

    B. Bernard Bremont et Fils
    Bernard Bremont Rosé

    B. Christophe Mignon
    Christophe Mignon Rosé Pur Meunier

    B. Jean Paul Hebrart
    Jean Paul Hebrart Rosé

    B. Charles Dufour
    Bulles de Comptoir Orange Savagnin

    D.O. CAVA

    B. Alta Alella
    Privat

    B. Juvé & Camps
    Juvé & Camps Gran Reserva

    CORPINNAT

    B. Gramona
    Gramona Imperial


    VINOSBLANCOS

    BLANCOS JÓVENES

    D.O. BIZKAIKO TXAKOLINA

    B. Gorrondona
    Doniene

    B.Virgen de Lorea
    Señorío de Otxaran

    D.O. GETARIAKO TXAKOLINA

    B. Katxiña
    Katxiña

    B. K5
    K5 Arguiñano

    D.O. RÍAS BAIXAS

    B. Tricó
    Tricó

    B. Davide
    El Observador

    D.O. VALDEORRAS

    B. Pago de los Capellanes
    O Luar do Sil

    V.T CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    B. Isaac Cantalapiedra
    Cantayano

    BLANCOS CON CRIANZA

    D.O. BIZKAIKO TXAKOLINA

    B. Itsas Mendi
    Itsas Mendi Nº 7
    Itsas Mendi Nº 7 2015
    Itsas Mendi Nº 7 2014
    Itsas Mendi Nº 7 2013
    Itsas Mendi Nº 7 2012
    Itsas Mendi Nº 7 2011
    Itsas Mendi Nº 7 Magnum 2010
    Itsas Mendi Nº 7 2006
    Itsas Mendi Nº 7 2005

    B.Virgen de Lorea
    Lainoa

    D.O GETARIAKO TXAKOLINA

    B. Aitaren
    Aitaren

    D.O. RIAS BAIXAS

    B. Pazo de Señorans
    Pazo Señorans Selección de añada

    B. Adega Familiar Eladio Piñeiro
    Flore de Carme

    B. Mar de Frades
    Finca Valiñas

    D.O. RIBEIRO

    B. Bernardo Estévez
    Chánselus

    B. Emilio Rojo
    Emilio Rojo

    B. El Paraguas
    Fai un Sol de Carallo

    D.O. VALDEORRAS

    B. Valdesil
    Pezas da Portela

    B. Rafael Palacios
    As Sortes
    As Sortes Magnum

    D.O. RUEDA

    B. Belondrade y Lurton
    Belondrade y Lurton

    B. Barco del Corneta
    Barco del Corneta

    V. T. CASTILLA Y LEON

    B. Ossian
    Ossian
    Ossian Capitel

    B. Mauro
    Mauro Godello
    Mauro Godello Magnum

    D.O.Ca RIOJA

    B. Contador
    Predicador
    Qué Bonito Cacareaba

    B. López de Heredia Viña Tondonia
    Viña Tondonia, Rsv
    Viña Tondonia, Rsv 1996
    Viña Tondonia, Rsv 1981
    Viña Tondonia, Rsv 1973

    B. Fernando Remírez de Ganuza
    Remírez de Ganuza
    Remírez de Ganuza Magnum

    B. Bhilar
    Phica la Revilla “Sexto Año”

    BLANCOS CON CRIANZA

    D.O. VALLE DE LA OROTAVA

    B. Suertes del Marqués
    Trenzado

    D.O.C. DAO

    B. Niepoort
    Conciso

    D.O.Ca. PRIORAT

    B. Scala Dei
    Scala Dei “Blanc de Noirs”
    BORGOÑA

    CHABLIS
    Olivier Leflaive “Les Deux Rives”
    Olivier Leflaive 1er Cru “Montée de Tonnerre”
    William Fevre 1er Cru Beauroy 7
    William Fevre Grand Cru Bougros

    CHASSAGNE MONTRACHET
    Blain Gagnard Chass 1er Cru Clos St Jean
    Guy Amiot et Fils 1er Cru “Les Champgains”
    Guy Amiot et Fils 1er Cru “Les Macherelles”
    Patrick Miolane “La Caniére”

    PULIGNY MONTRACHET
    Jacques Carillon
    Les Champs Gains
    Olivier Leflaive 1er Cru “Les Folatières”
    Julien Altaber “Sextant”

    MEURSAULT
    Ballot Millot Charmes 1er Cru
    Buisson Chères 1er Cru

    MÂCON
    Guillemot-Michel

    POUILLY-FUISSÉ
    Marcel Couturier “Clos Reyssiers”
    JURA
    Domaine Maine Blanches “Vieilles Vignes de Chardonnay”
    Buronfosse L’hospital “Les 3 Savagnin”

    LOIRA
    VOUVRAY
    Vouvray Huet le Mont
    SANCERRE
    Les Quarterons
    Alphonse Mellot “La Moussière”
    POUILLY-FUMÉ
    Pur Sang
    Silex

    PALATINADO
    Ruppertsberger
    Emrich Schönleber “Mineral”


    VINOSROSADOS

    D.O.C DAO

    B. Eulogio Pomares
    La Galaxia

    D.O Ca PRIORAT

    B.Scala Dei
    Scala Dei

    PROVENZA
    Domaine Ott
    By. Ott

    VINOSTINTOS

    D.O.Ca. RIOJA GRANDES CASAS
    B. Sierra Cantabria
    Sierra Cantabria Cuvé

    B. Consejo de la Alta
    Consejo de la Alta Crianza
    Consejo de la Alta Reserva

    B. Gómez Cruzado
    Gómez Cruzado
    Gómez Cruzado Magnum

    B. Muga
    Muga Crianza

    B. Rioja Alta
    Viña Ardanza
    904

    B. Cune
    Imperial Rsv 37,50cl.
    Imperial Rsv
    Imperial Reserva Magnum

    B. López de Heredia Viña Tondonia
    Viña Tondonia
    Viña Tondonia 1981
    Viña Tondonia 1976
    Viña Tondonia 1973
    Viña Tondonia 1964

    D.O.Ca RIOJA
    PEQUEÑOS VITICULTORES

    B. Bhilar
    Phincas

    B. Valenciso
    Valenciso, Rsv.

    B. Remírez de Ganuza
    R. Maceración carbónica
    Trasnocho
    Remírez de Ganuza, Rsv
    Remírez de Ganuza, Rsv Magnum
    Remírez de Ganuza, Rsv 2008
    Remírez de Ganuza, Rsv 1997
    Remírez de Ganuza, Rsv 1996
    Remírez de Ganuza, Rsv 1994

    B. Contador
    Predicador
    La Cueva del Contador

    B. Sierra Cantabria
    El Puntido
    El Bosque
    La Nieta

    B. Roda
    Roda I
    Roda I 2005
    Roda I 2004
    Roda I 2002
    Roda I 2001
    Roda I 2000
    Roda I 1999
    Roda I 1998
    Roda I 1997
    Roda I 1996

    B. Benjamin de Rothschild – Vega-Sicilia
    Macán

    B. Tentenublo
    Los Corrillos

    ÁLAVA

    B. Artadi
    Viña El Pisón

    D.O. RIBERA DEL DUERO

    B. Hermanos Sastre
    Pago de Santa Cruz
    Pesus

    B. Emilio Moro
    Emilio Moro
    Emilio Moro 50 cl.
    Malleolus Valderramiro
    Malleolus Sanchomartín

    B. Pago de los Capellanes
    Pago de los Capellanes

    B. Aalto
    Aalto
    Aalto PS

    B. Dominio de Pingus
    PSI
    Flor de Pingus

    B. Alión
    Alión
    Alión Magnum

    B. Vega Sicilia
    Valbuena
    Vega Sicilia Único

    B. Postigo Vergel
    Tomás Postigo

    B. La Horra
    Corimbo
    Corimbo Magnum

    B. Matarromera
    Matarromera
    Matarromera Magnum

    B. Pago de Carraovejas
    Carraovejas

    D.O. TORO

    B. San Román
    San Román
    San Román Magnum

    B. Pintia
    Pintia

    B. Teso la Monja
    Victorino
    Alabaster

    V.T. CASTILLA Y LEON

    B. Mauro
    Mauro
    Mauro Magnum
    Mauro V.S.
    Mauro Terreus

    D.O.Ca PRIORATO

    B. Vinícola del Priorat
    Ònix Clàssic

    B. Álvaro Palacios
    Gratallops

    B. Celler Scala Dei
    Prior Scala Dei

    D.O. RIBEIRA SACRA

    B. Algueira
    Pizarra

    SEGOVIA

    B. Microbio Wines
    Livre

    D.O. VINOS DE MADRID

    B. 4 Monos Viticultores
    Cenicientos

    D.O CONCA DE BARBERÁ

    B. Abadía de Poblet
    Abadía de Poblet

    D.O. BIERZO

    B. Descendientes de J. Palacios
    Pétalos

    B. Camino del Norte
    El Tesón

    BORGOÑA
    Régis Rossignol-Changarnier “Volnay” (Côte-d’or)
    Régis Rossignol-Changarnier 1er Cru “Volnay” (Côte-d’or)
    Daniel Rion 1er Cru “Aux Vignerondes” (Nuits Saint George)
    Georges Noëllat (Nuits Saint George)
    Daniel Rion 1er Cru “Les Beaux Monts” (Nuits Saint George)
    Jacques Frédéric Mugnier 1er Cru “Le Maréchale” (Nuits Saint George)

    BURDEOS
    Château Fonroque Grand Cru (Saint Émilion)
    Château de Pez (Saint Estèphe)

    RÓDANO
    Jamet (Côte-Rôtie)
    Jamet (Côte-Rôtie) 1999
    Ledogar “Tout Nature” (Corbières)

    LÍBANO
    Gaston Hochar “Château Musar”