Reservar
Alameda Recalde, 4 · Bilbao Cocina ininterrumpida todo el día +34944231313

Formulariode Reserva








    Bodega

    VINOSESPUMOSOS

    A.O.C. CHAMPAGNE “LOS PEQUEÑOS VITICULTORES, VIGNERON” R.M.B.

    B. Pierre Baillete
    Le Village

    B. Michel Gonet
    Michel Gonet Blanc de Blancs

    B. Marie Courtin
    Résonance Blanc de Noirs

    B. Tarlant
    Tarlant Tradition
    Tarlant Cuvee Louis Tarlant

    B. Jérôme Prévost
    Jérôme Prévost La Closerie Pur Menier

    B. Mouzon Leroux
    L’Atavique

    B. Jacques Selosse
    Selosse Initiale Blanc de Blancs
    Selosse Substance Blanc de Blancs

    B. Egly – Ouriet
    Egly Ouriet Brut
    Egly Ouriet Les Vignes de Vrigny Pur Menier
    Egly Ouriet Blanc de Noirs

    B. Benoit Lahaye
    Benoit Lahaye Nature
    Benoit Lahaye Blanc de Noirs
    Benoit Lahaye Millesime, 2005
    Benoit Lahaye Naturessence

    B. Larmandier
    Larmandier – Bernier Blc de Blc V. Vignes
    Larmandier – Bernier Terre de Vertus Millésime 2008

    B. Françoise Bedel
    Françoise Bedel. Dis Vin Secret
    Françoise Bedel. Entre Ciel et Terre Pur Menier
    Françoise Bedel. Comme Autrefois Pur Menier
    L’ame de la Terre

    B. Pére et Fils
    Marget

    B. Bernard Bremont et Fils
    Bernard Bremont Millésime 2004

    B. José Dhont
    José Dhont Blanc de Blancs
    José Dhont Millésime 2008 Blanc de Blancs

    B. Christophe Mignon
    Christophe Mignon Brut Pur Meunier
    Christophe Mignon Millésime 2006 Pur Meunier
    Christophe Mignon Coup de Foudre

    B. Clement Perseval
    Clement Perseval Blanc de Noirs

    B. Jean Paul Hebrart
    Jean Paul Hebrart Blanc de Blancs
    Jean Paul Hebrart Rive Gauche Rive Droite 2005

    Chartongne-Taillet
    Heurtebise

    B. Francis Boulard
    B. Francis Boulard Les Mugiers
    B. Francis Boulard Millésime 2006
    B. Francis Boulard Petraea
    B. Francis Boulard Les Rachais

    B. Charles Dufour
    Bulles de Comptoir
    Le Champou Clos (100% Pinot Blanc)
    La pulpe et le grain Blanc De Noirs
    Bistrotage

    “LAS GRANDES CASAS” N.M.

    B. Moët & Chandon
    Moët & Chandon  Imperial
    Moët & Chandon Grand Vintage 2004
    Moët & Chandon Ice

    B. Veuve Clicquout Ponsardin
    Veuve Clicquot Yellow Label
    Veuve Clicquot Vintage 2004

    B. Maison De Vins Gosset
    Gosset Brut Excellence
    Gosset Grande Reserve
    Gosset Celebris

    B. Louis Roederer
    Louis Roederer

    B. Philipponnat
    Philipponnat Royale Reserve
    Philipponnat Grand Blanc Millésime 2004
    Philipponnat Cuveé 1552 Millésime, 2002
    Philipponnat Réserve Millésime 2003

    B. Ruinart
    Ruinart Brut
    Ruinart Blanc de Blancs

    B. Billecart – Salmon
    Billecart Salmon Réserve
    Billecart Salmon Blanc de Blancs
    Billecart Salmon Vintage 2004

    B. Taittinger
    Taittinger

    B. Mumm
    Mumm

    B. Bollinger
    Bollinger Cuveé Brut

    B. Perrier Jouët 
    Perrier Jouët Grand Brut

    B. Jacquesson & Fils
    Jacquesson Cuvee 738

    “LAS GRANDES CUVEÉ DE MAISONS”

    B. Krug
    Krug Grande Cuveé
    Krug Grande Cuveé Millésime 1998
    Krug Clos D´Ambonnay 1996

    B. Louis Roederer
    Cristal

    B. Salon
    Salon Blanc de Blancs, 1997

    B. Perrier Jouët
    Belle Epoque 2004
    Belle Epoque Blanc de Blancs 2002

    B. Philipponnat
    Philipponnat Clos de Goisses, 2000

    B. Taittinger
    Comte de Champagne Blanc de Blancs

    B. Ruinart
    Dom Ruinart Blanc de Blancs 2004

    B. Billecart
    Billecart Salmón Nicolas Francoise 1998

    B. Bollinger
    Bollinger Grand Année 2002
    Bollinger R.D. 1997
    Bollinger Blanc de noirs Viñas Viejas 2002

    B.Veuve Clicquot Ponsardin
    La Grande Dame 1998

    B. Möet& Chandon
    Don Perignon Vintage 2003

    CHAMPAGNE ROSÉ

    B. Maison de vins Gosset
    Gosset Grand Rosé

    B. Veuve Clicquot Ponsardin
    Veuve Clicquot Rosé
    Veuve Clicquot Rosé Vintage 2004
    La Grande Dame Rosé 1998

    B. Moët & Chandon
    Moët & Chandon Rosé
    Moët & Chandon Grand Vintage Rosé 2002
    Dom Perignon Rosé Vintage 1996

    B. Krug
    Krug Rosé

    B. Egly – Ouriet
    Egly Ouriet Rosé (100% Pinot Noir)

    B. Jean Veselle
    Oeil de Pdrx Rosé

    B. Benoit Lahaye
    Benoit Lahaye Rosé

    B. Philipponnat
    Philipponnat Reserve Rosé
    Philipponnat Clos de Goisses Rosé

    B. Ruinart
    Ruinart Rosé
    Dom Ruinart Rosé 1990

    B. Billecart
    Billecart Salmón Rosé
    Billecart Salmón Elisabeth 2000 (100% Pinot Noir)

    B. Bollinger
    Bollinger Rosé

    B. Perrier Jouët
    Belle Epoque Rosé 2002

    B. Bernard Bremont et Fils
    Bernard Bremond Rosé

    B. Christophe Mignon
    Christophe Mignon Rosé Pur Meunier

    B. Jean Paul Hebrart
    Jean Paul Hebrart Rosé

    B. Jérôme Prevost
    La Closerie fac-simile Rosé


    VINOSBLANCOS

    BLANCOS JÓVENES

    BIZKAIKO TXAKOLINA

    B.  Gorrondona
    Doniene

    B.Virgen de Lorea
    Señorío de Otxaran

    GETARIAKO TXAKOLINA

    B. Katxiña
    Katxiña

    B.K5
    K5 Arguiñano

    D.O. RÍAS BAIXAS

    B. Tricó
    Tricó

    B. Mar de Frades
    Mar de Frades 50cl.
    Mar de Frades
    Mar de Frades Magnum

    B. Davide 
    Davide de Duo

    D.O. VALDEORRAS

    B. Rafael Palacios
    Louro
    Louro Magnum

    D.O. RUEDA

    B. Marqués de Riscal
    Marqués de Riscal

    V.T CASTILLA Y LEÓN

    B. Finca Caraballas
    Finca Caraballas

    D.O. SOMONTANO

    B. Enate
    Enate, Chardonnay 234
    Enate, Gewurztraminer

    V.T. COSTERS DEL SEGRE

    B. Castell d´Encus
    Ekam
    Taleia

    BLANCOS CON CRIANZA

    D.O. BIZKAIKO TXAKOLINA

    B. Itsas Mendi
    Itsas Mendi Nº 7

    B.Berroja
    Aguirrebeko

    B.Virgen de Lorea
    Lainoa

    D.O. RIAS BAIXAS

    B. Viña Nora
    Nora de Neve

    B. Pazo de Señorans
    Pazo Señorans Selección de añada

    B. Adega Familiar Eladio Piñeiro
    Flore de Carme

    V.T. Pontevedra

    B. Raúl Pérez Viticultores
    Sketch

    D.O. RIBEIRO

    B. Sameirás
    1.040

    D.O. VALDEORRAS

    B. Valdesil
    Pezas da Portela

    B. Rafael Palacios
    As Sortes
    O Soro

    D.O. RUEDA

    B. Naia
    Naiades

    B. Belondrade y Lurton
    Belondrade y Lurton

    B. Barco del Corneta
    Barco del Corneta

    V. T. CASTILLA Y LEON

    B. Ossian
    Ossian
    Ossian Capitel

    B. Mauro
    Mauro Godello

    D.O.C. RIOJA

    B. Fos
    Fos

    B. Contador
    Predicador
    Qué Bonito Cacareaba

    B. López de Heredia Viña Tondonia
    Viña Tondonia Reserva

    B. Fernando Remirez de Ganuza
    Remirez de Ganuza Reserva

    D.O. VALLE DE LA OROTAVA

    B. Suertes del Marqués
    Trenzado

    BLANCOS CON CRIANZA

    BORGOÑA

    Chablis
    Jean Paul Benoit Droin Chablis 1er Cru
    Jean Paul Benoit Droin Grand Cru

    Chassage Montrachet
    Blain Gagnard Chass 1er Cru

    Puligny Montrachet
    Jacques Carillon
    Jacques Carillon 1er Cru

    Meursault
    Ballot Millot Genevrieres 1er Cru

    Mâcon
    Guillemot-Michel

    Jura
    Domaine Maine Blanches “Vieilles Vignes de Chardonnay”

    LOIRA

    Vouvray
    Vouvray Huet le Mont

    Sancerre
    Les Quarterons

    Pouilly-Fumé
    Pur Sang
    Silex

    ALSACIA

    Pinces Abbés
    Gewürztraminer

    PALATINADO

    Bürklin Wolf 
    Foster

    Nahe
    Emrich Schönleber Mineral


    VINOSROSADOS

    D.O. SIERRAS DE MÁLAGA

    B. Cortijo los Aguilares
    Cortijo los Aguilares Rosado

    D.O. NAVARRA

    B. Inurrieta
    Inurrieta Mediodía

    PROVENZ

    Domaine Ott
    By. Ott

    VINOSTINTOS

    D.O.Ca. RIOJA GRANDES CASAS

    B. Sierra Cantabria
    Ayuva
    Sierra Cantabria Cuvé

    B. Fos
    Fos, Cra.
    Fos, Rsv.
    Fos, Baranda

    B. Consejo de la Alta
    Consejo de la Alta Crianza
    Consejo de la Alta Reserva

    B. Campillo
    Campillo, Cra. 50Cl.
    Campillo Crianza

    B. Rioja Alta
    Viña Alberdi Crianza
    Viña Alberdi Crianza Magnum
    Viña Ardanza
    904

    B. Cune
    Imperial 37,50cl.
    Imperial

    B. López de Heredia Viña Tondonia
    Viña Tondonia, Rsv.

    B. Baigorri
    Baigorri de Garage

    D.O.Ca. RIOJA PEQUEÑOS VITICULTORES

    B. Fernando Remírez de Ganuza
    R. Maceración carbónica
    Trasnocho
    Remírez de Ganuza Reserva
    Remírez de Ganuza Reserva Magnum

    B. Landaluce
    Elle de Landaluce

    B. Valenciso
    Valenciso, Rsv.

    B. Contador
    A mi Manera Maceración carbónica
    Predicador
    La cueva del Contador

    B. Castillo de Cuzcurrita
    Señorío de Cuzcurrita

    B. Señorío de San Vicente
    San Vicente

    B. Sierra Cantabria
    El Puntido
    El Bosque
    La Nieta

    B. Roda
    Roda I

    B. Allende
    Calvario

    B. Artadi
    Viña El Pisón

    B. Benjamin de Rothschild – Vega-Sicilia
    Macán

    ALAVA

    B. Artadi
    Viña El Pisón

    D.O. RIBERA DEL DUERO

    B. Hermanos Sastre
    Pago de Santa Cruz
    Pesus

    B. Emilio Moro
    Emilio Moro
    Emilio Moro 50 cl.
    Malleolus
    Malleolus Valderramiro
    Malleolus Sanchomartín

    B. Cepa 21
    Cepa 21

    B. Pago de los Capellanes
    Pago de los Capellanes

    B. Los Astrales
    Astrales
    Astrales Christina

    B. Aalto
    Aalto
    Aalto PS

    B. Dominio de Pingus
    PSI
    Flor de Pingus

    B. Alión
    Alión
    Alión Magnum

    B. Vega Sicilia
    Valbuena
    Vega Sicilia Único

    B. Postigo Vergel
    Tomás Postigo

    B. la Horra
    Corimbo
    Corimbo Magnum

    B. Matarromera
    Matarromera
    Matarromera Magnum

    B. Villacreces
    Pruno

    D.O. TORO

    B. Numanthia
    Termanthia

    B. San Román
    San Román
    San Román Magnum

    B. Pintia
    Pintia

    B. Teso la Monja
    Victorino
    Alabaster

    V.T. CASTILLA Y LEON

    B. Mauro
    Mauro
    Mauro V.S.
    Mauro Terreus
    Mauro Magnum

    D.O. MALLORCA

    B. Ánima Negra
    Ánima Negra

    D.O. DOMINIO DE VALDEPUSA

    B. Pagos del Marqués de Griñón
    Marqués de Griñón Caliza
    Marqués de Griñón Summa Varietalis
    Marqués de Griñón Petit Verdot

    V.T. PRIORATO

    B. Vinícola del Priorat
    Onix Evolució

    B. Álvaro Palacios
    Les Terrases

    D.O. JUMILLA

    B. Hijos de Juan Gil
    Juan Gil

    V.T. EXTREMADURA

    B. Habla
    Habla del Silencio
    Habla nª 11
    Habla nº 12

    D.O. VINOS DE MADRID

    B. 4 Monos Viticultores
    4 Monos

    D.O. BIERZO

    B. Descendientes de J. Palacios
    Pétalos del Bierzo

    Camino del Norte
    El Tesón

    ALENTEJO

    B. Camões
    Camões
    Saga EP

    BORGOÑA

    Volnay
    Volnay 1er Cru

    BURDEOS

    Chateau Fonroque Saint Emilion
    Chateau de Pez Saint Estephe